Tüm Oyuncular

Tüm Oyuncular

SıraOyuncuTakım Maç Başı Gol Maç Başı Puan Gal. %
1HasanVerder Weremem15382.531137.538111186.67
2MahirVerder Weremem1600.001076.697881087.50
3Deniz KeseklerVerder Weremem15140.931046.937123186.67
4Taner KahramanVerder Weremem13221.69967.387005084.62
5Hasan GürbüzVerder Weremem12141.17826.836830083.33
6HüseyinVerder Weremem12161.33857.086335091.67
7YasinVerder Weremem910.11657.2261400100.00
8Burak AksuGecekondu SK11282.55686.185721063.64
9