Tüm Oyuncular

Tüm Oyuncular

SıraOyuncuTakım Maç Başı Gol Maç Başı Puan Gal. %
1Furkan KaymakcıKhimki Bunlar12221.83806.676670033.33
2Aliş YavuzAlkolik Bilbao10151.50777.706632050.00
3Furkan PınarAlo Ben Emre Abin8425.25668.256051162.50
4Alican ÖztürkAlo Ben Emre Abin850.63597.385900062.50
5Ömer GüranMareşal City800.00577.135700050.00
6Selçuk DanışkanStrong Feet840.50577.135551050.00
7Ahmet IrkılataAlo Ben Emre Abin691.50467.675370066.67
8Ahmet Talay5 Basanlar7202.86456.434820057.14
9Ali MeteMareşal City3124.00268.674770066.67
10Uğur GençStrong Feet6132.17447.334683050.00
11Oğuzhan SoyluÖzdağ City420.50317.754650025.00
12Samet Canİskitler FC6111.83396.5045500100.00
13Canberk BulutAlo Ben Emre Abin720.29486.864544057.14
14Semih SayarGenç Fenerliler551.00367.204531020.00
15Buğra ErözAlkolik Bilbao750.71507.144513171.43
16Abdulkadir BilgenGenç Fenerliler400.00307.504500025.00
17Oğuzhan KılıçKor’ona500.00