Tüm Oyuncular

Tüm Oyuncular

SıraOyuncuTakım Maç Başı Gol Maç Başı Puan Gal. %
1Ömer GüranMareşal City1700.001297.599490058.82
2Abdulkadir BilgenGenç Fenerliler1640.251157.198630043.75
3Murathan KurtGenç Fenerliler1760.351186.948531041.18
4Haşim KaraGenç Fenerliler16191.191197.448483043.75
5Alican ÖztürkAlo Ben Emre Abin18120.671186.568371050.00
6Semih SayarGenç Fenerliler17241.411217.128304041.18
7Furkan PınarAlo Ben Emre Abin16714.441227.638154156.25
8