Yenikent Spor

Yenikent Spor Kadrosu

SıraOyuncuTakım Maç Başı Gol Maç Başı Puan
1Ömer Furkan ÖzdemirYenikent Spor28943.362358.39151100
2Murat GökçeYenikent Spor2850.181977.04121111
3Osman AkkanYenikent Spor27160.591957.22120440
4Hakan KöksalYenikent Spor1880.441196.6185900
5Murat AkpınarYenikent Spor12151.25867.1770210
6Erdi TürkmenYenikent Spor1250.42867.1771700
7Tahir ÖrenYenikent Spor1200.00826.8368300
8Tarık UluocakYenikent Spor1240.33857.0870800
9Sefa İnceYenikent Spor8101.25526.5052000
10Mustafa ÇağırmanYenikent Spor600.00335.5038500
11Akın AydınYenikent Spor600.00406.6746700
12Recep YalmancıoğluYenikent Spor571.40346.8042710