Strong Feet

TAKIM LOGOSU

strong feet

TAKIM DUYURULARI

TAKIM İSTATİSTİKLERİ

  • 22
    OYNADIĞI MAÇ
  • 12
    GALİBİYET
  • B
    6
    BERABERLİK
  • 4
    MAĞLUBİYET
  • 103
    ATILAN GOL
  • 71
    YENİLEN GOL
  • 32
    AVERAJ
  • P
    42
    PUAN

G / M ORANI

GOLLERİN DEVREYE GÖRE DAĞILIMI

Strong Feet Kadrosu

SıraOyuncuTakım Maç Başı Gol Maç Başı Puan
1Selçuk DanışkanStrong Feet21170.811436.8188741
2Eren ArasStrong Feet20281.401437.1598610
3Uğur GençStrong Feet16311.941197.4483811
4Mert YılmazStrong Feet1530.20986.5375100
5Emrah GökdemirStrong Feet1200.00756.2559520
6Yusuf ZiyaStrong Feet1110.09716.4561300
7Ünal MeralStrong Feet1040.40656.5058500
8Umut KaraStrong Feet600.00315.1734710
9Hasan TemürStrong Feet500.00306.0032021
10KadirStrong Feet500.00295.8037700
11Selahattin MergenStrong Feet300.00196.3334800
12Yasin BaşarStrong Feet341.33217.0038500
13Hakan ÇimenStrong Feet300.00217.0038500