Khimki Bunlar

Khimki Bunlar Kadrosu

SıraOyuncuTakım Maç Başı Gol Maç Başı Puan
1Batuhan KaymakçıKhimki Bunlar1470.50926.5772300
2Furkan KaymakcıKhimki Bunlar12252.08917.5875800
3Serhat UçarKhimki Bunlar1260.50887.3373300
4Ali KaraKhimki Bunlar1100.00716.4561300
5Gazi KaymakcıKhimki Bunlar820.25445.5035060
6Yusuf Umut ÖztürkKhimki Bunlar720.29476.7150400
7Ali Umut ZabunKhimki Bunlar730.43507.1453600
8Ferhat KaymakcıKhimki Bunlar500.00244.8022260
9Sedat UçanKhimki Bunlar451.25307.5045000
10Berat Can SucuKhimki Bunlar310.33206.6736700
11Emre ÇağlayanKhimki Bunlar362.00217.0038500
12Onur AlpKhimki Bunlar300.00217.0037010