Tüm Oyuncular

Tüm Oyuncular

SıraOyuncuTakım Maç Başı Gol Maç Başı Puan Gal. %
1Ömer GüranMareşal City1400.001057.508250057.14
2Aliş YavuzAlkolik Bilbao13211.621017.777862061.54
3Alican ÖztürkAlo Ben Emre Abin15110.731046.937821060.00
4Furkan PınarAlo Ben Emre Abin15694.601157.677824160.00
5Enes AloğluAlkolik Bilbao12252.08927.677372058.33
6Murathan KurtGenç Fenerliler1260.50847.006851041.67
7Semih SayarGenç Fenerliler12181.50877.256803041.67
8Haşim KaraGenç Fenerliler11151.36827.456782045.45
9Abdulkadir BilgenGenç Fenerliler1130.27787.096740045.45
10Furkan KaymakcıKhimki Bunlar12221.83806.676670033.33
11SefaGenç Fenerliler1130.27756.826331045.45
12Ali MeteMareşal City7324.57598.436320057.14
13