Sinerji FC Kadrosu

Sinerji FC Kadrosu

SıraOyuncuTakım Maç Başı Gol Maç Başı Puan
1Mustafa MetinSinerji FC20673.351206.0080001
2Hayrettin AltınaySinerji FC1610.06905.6363030
3Ali PekcanSinerji FC1330.23685.2347921
4Gökhan BöcekSinerji FC1370.54755.7754640
5ErdiSinerji FC1080.80494.9039630
6Celal ÇavdarSinerji FC791.29476.7148910
7Hilmi KırkgözSinerji FC650.83427.0045001
8DiyarSinerji FC630.50264.3330300
9Çağrı AksuSinerji FC661.00193.1716711
10BatuhanSinerji FC661.00183.0019510
11Abdullah MetinSinerji FC571.40377.4048100