Birlik FC Kadrosu

Birlik FC Kadrosu

SıraOyuncuTakım Maç Başı Gol Maç Başı Puan
1İsmail ÇelikBirlik FC25341.361686.72109410
2Ahmet TurhalBirlik FC2350.221466.3595420
3Musa AydınBirlik FC2260.271547.00103510
4Emre AydınBirlik FC20311.551487.4097640
5Ömer KorkmazBirlik FC18301.671297.1788730
6MelihBirlik FC13211.62967.3877500
7Kemal KırmızıBirlik FC13100.77896.8570410
8Yakup KorkmazBirlik FC1140.36615.5552700
9Nuh BadırBirlik FC10131.30585.8050710
10Burak ÇelikBirlik FC720.29466.5749300
11HüseyinBirlik FC500.00367.2046800
12Ali KoçakBirlik FC400.00307.5045000